Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Original price was: KSh 11,000.00.Current price is: KSh 9,000.00. Exc. Tax

Buy Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections from A2Z Kenya , Nairobi kenya

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Discounted prices in Nairobi kenya