Original price was: KSh 7,000.00.Current price is: KSh 6,000.00. Exc. Tax

Buy Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP transceiver Module, Nairobi Kenya

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP transceiver 850nm Dual LC connector is a  Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S

 

Buy at the Best prices and Enjoy Great Discount in Nairobi kenya
Ask for More Info
Open chat
Scan the code
Hello
Can we help you?