KSh 10,900.00 Exc. Tax

Fiber Tray 24 port with LC Adapter-Duplex in Nairobi Kenya

Fiber Tray 24 port with LC Adapter-Duplex Kenya

24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High Fiber Patch Panel

Buy at the Best prices and Enjoy Great Discount in Nairobi kenya
Ask for More Info
Open chat
Scan the code
Hello
Can we help you?