Huawei Routers Deskphones and SFP modules

Showing all 9 results

Huawei Routers Deskphones and SFP modules

Buy Huawei Deskphones; ETS 6588, ETS 6188, F316, F317, Huawei GSM routers; B593, B683, B315, B310, Huawei Cordless Phones, Huawei SFP module; Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 from A2Z Africa at discounted prices

Huawei GSM Routers, Gateways, Phones, With Sim Slot We are the leading online distributors, suppliers, dealers, resellers and installers of Huawei equipment

KSh 8,000.00 Exc. Tax

Huawei Routers Deskphones and SFP modules

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) Module 20KM, Single Mode (S-31DLC20D)

KSh 6,000.00 Exc. Tax

Huawei Routers Deskphones and SFP modules

Hikvision HK-1.25G-20-1310 Single Mode 20 km SFP

KSh 4,000.00 Exc. Tax

Huawei Routers Deskphones and SFP modules

Hikvision HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550 single mode single fiber

KSh 5,600.00 Exc. Tax

Huawei Routers Deskphones and SFP modules

Dahua PFT3960 Optical Module

KSh 3,900.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
Out of stock

Huawei Routers Deskphones and SFP modules

HUAWEI Wi-Fi Router LTE CPE B310

KSh 8,500.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
Out of stock

Huawei Routers Deskphones and SFP modules

Huawei B660 3G Router – Wireless Gateway

KSh 6,500.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
Out of stock

Huawei Routers Deskphones and SFP modules

ZTE-MF283 4G LTE Wireless Router

KSh 7,500.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
Out of stock

Huawei Routers Deskphones and SFP modules

HUAWEI B681 Flybox 3G Wireless Router

KSh 6,500.00 Exc. Tax