Showing 1–16 of 35 results

Why should you buy your Fibre Optic Cables from A2Z Africa Ltd?

Because we have been delivering a wide range of great value quality cables that perform in even the most demanding environments
Fibre optic cables are available in Multimode (OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4) and Singlemode (OS2, the latest version of single mode fibre optic cables and backward compatible with Os1 cables) with any connector combination.
For easy navigation and to find the fibre optic cables you need, please use our product finder menu simply choosing:

  • Mode: Multimode or Singlemode
  • Connector combinations: LC-LC; LC-SC; LC-ST; SC-SC; ST-SC; ST-ST; FC -LC; FC-SC; FC-ST; FC-FC; MTRJ -LC; MTRJ-SC; MTRJ-ST; MRTJ-FC; MTRJ-MTRJ
  • Fibre Size: OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125, OM4 50/125, OS2 9/125.
Sale!
KSh 160.00 Exc. Tax
KSh 1,200.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
KSh 200.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
KSh 300.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
KSh 200.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
KSh 39.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
KSh 9,900.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
KSh 5,400.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
KSh 3,900.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
KSh 5,900.00 Exc. Tax
KSh 4,400.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
KSh 420.00 Exc. Tax
Sale!
KSh 295.00 Exc. Tax