Cisco Modules & Accessories

Showing all 15 results

Cisco Modules & Accessories

Cisco offers a wide range of modules and accessories to enhance and expand their networking products. These include modules for switches and routers, such as interface modules, expansion modules, and stacking modules. Additionally, Cisco provides accessories like power supplies, cables, transceivers, rack mounting kits, and network modules to optimize the performance and functionality of their networking equipment. These modules and accessories are designed to seamlessly integrate with Cisco networking products, providing customers with a comprehensive and scalable networking solution.

KSh 14,000.00 Exc. Tax

Cisco Modules & Accessories

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Module

KSh 9,000.00
KSh 50,000.00
Original price was: KSh 12,000.00.Current price is: KSh 11,000.00. Exc. Tax
KSh 15,000.00

Cisco Modules & Accessories

Cisco SFP Multimode/Singlemode

Original price was: KSh 11,000.00.Current price is: KSh 9,999.00. Exc. Tax
Original price was: KSh 10,000.00.Current price is: KSh 9,000.00.
Original price was: KSh 12,000.00.Current price is: KSh 11,500.00.

Cisco Modules & Accessories

CISCO – CISCO SFP MULTIMODE/Singlemode

KSh 12,000.00 Exc. Tax
KSh 9,000.00
KSh 12,000.00 Exc. Tax

Cisco Modules & Accessories

CISCO SFP SINGLE MODE MODULE

KSh 12,000.00 Exc. Tax
Open chat
Scan the code
Hello
Can we help you?